PLZ |
|
|
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
|
|
TEAM BORKOP ROSKILDE |
00:10:48 |
50 |
2 |
|
|
ACROG - BALEN BC |
00:07 |
|
3 |
|
|
VCUK REGIONAL RT |
00:07 |
|
4 |
|
|
AVIA WCUP CYCLING TEAM |
00:08 |
|
5 |
|
|
ISOREX CYCLING TEAM |
00:09 |
|
6 |
|
|
RWC AHOY ROTTERDAM |
00:10 |
|
7 |
|
|
NEDERLAND NATIONALE PLOEG |
00:12 |
|
8 |
|
|
CREF PAYS DE LA LOIRE |
00:15 |
|
9 |
|
|
TEAM ABC JUNIOR |
00:17 |
|
10 |
|
|
VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM |
00:19 |
|
11 |
|
|
SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CT |
00:20 |
|
12 |
|
|
CANADA NATIONAL JUNIOR TEAM |
00:22 |
|
13 |
|
|
UNION CYCLISTE NANTES ATLANTQUE |
00:29 |
|
14 |
|
|
MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT |
00:29 |
|
15 |
|
|
LOTTO VC ARDENNES |
00:29 |
|
16 |
|
|
VERANDAS WILLEMS - CRABBE TOITURES - CC |
00:31 |
|
17 |
|
|
TWC PIJNENBURG |
00:34 |
|
18 |
|
|
DAVO CYCLING TEAM - TONGEREN |
00:42 |
|
19 |
|
|
DISTRICT ZUID WEST |
00:43 |
|
20 |
|
|
WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW |
00:44 |
|
21 |
|
|
ESTONIAN NATIONAL JUNIOR TEAM |
00:45 |
|
22 |
|
|
YOUNG CYCLING TEAM VZW |
00:48 |
|
23 |
|
|
TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB - PATRICK |
00:49 |
|
24 |
|
|
MIX PERUWELZ BURY-SPRINT2000 CHARLEROI |
00:53 |
|
25 |
|
|
TEAM SPORTFORUM KAARST-BÜTTGEN |
01:00 |
|
26 |
|
|
RAPPRESENTATIVA REGIONALE LOMBARDIA |
01:01 |
|
27 |
|
|
ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLINGTEAM MENEN VZW |
01:01 |
|
28 |
|
|
MIX LUC WALLAYS-CUREGHEM |
01:07 |
|
29 |
|
|
VCP LOUDEAC |
01:10 |
|
30 |
|
|
CYCLING TEAM VIVE LE VELO VZW DIEGEM |
01:11 |
|
31 |
|
|
MIX OLYMPIA TIENEN-NOORD WEST BRABANT |
01:16 |
|
32 |
|
|
SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG |
01:18 |
|
33 |
|
|
VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE |
02:18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach Etappe 2a |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
JOHANSEN Julius |
DEN |
TEAM BORKOP ROSKILDE |
02:19:43 |
|
2 |
EGHOLM Jakob |
DEN |
TEAM BORKOP ROSKILDE |
00:01 |
|
3 |
BJERG Mikkel |
DEN |
TEAM BORKOP ROSKILDE |
00:01 |
|
4 |
PEDERSEN Rasmus Lund |
DEN |
TEAM BORKOP ROSKILDE |
00:01 |
|
5 |
LARSEN Mathias |
DEN |
TEAM BORKOP ROSKILDE |
00:03 |
|
6 |
PHILIPSEN Jasper |
BEL |
ACROG - BALEN BC |
00:08 |
|
7 |
VERCAMST Wesley |
BEL |
ACROG - BALEN BC |
00:08 |
|
8 |
DE MOLDER Stijn |
BEL |
ACROG - BALEN BC |
00:08 |
|
9 |
SCOTT Rob |
GBR |
VCUK REGIONAL RT |
00:08 |
|
10 |
QUARTERMAN Charlie |
GBR |
VCUK REGIONAL RT |
00:08 |
|
11 |
VAN HOOF Ward |
BEL |
ACROG - BALEN BC |
00:08 |
|
12 |
HARTLEY Adam |
GBR |
VCUK REGIONAL RT |
00:08 |
|
13 |
VERHULST Lothar |
BEL |
AVIA WCUP CYCLING TEAM |
00:09 |
|
14 |
BORRA Gilles |
BEL |
AVIA WCUP CYCLING TEAM |
00:09 |
|
15 |
GRESSIER Maxime |
FRA |
AVIA WCUP CYCLING TEAM |
00:09 |
|
16 |
VAN POUCKE Aaron |
BEL |
ISOREX CYCLING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
17 |
D'HEYGERE Gil |
BEL |
ISOREX CYCLING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
18 |
APERS Rüben |
BEL |
ISOREX CYCLING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
19 |
BECK Cedric |
BEL |
ISOREX CYCLING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
20 |
VANDERMOSTEN Tom |
BEL |
AVIA WCUP CYCLING TEAM |
00:11 |
|
21 |
TULNER Rens |
NED |
RWC AHOY ROTTERDAM |
00:11 |
|
22 |
HOOLE Daan |
NED |
RWC AHOY ROTTERDAM |
00:11 |
|
23 |
ZEESTRATEN Stef |
NED |
RWC AHOY ROTTERDAM |
00:11 |
|
24 |
SINTMAARTENSDIJK Daan |
NED |
RWC AHOY ROTTERDAM |
00:12 |
|
25 |
ZIJLAARD Maikel |
NED |
RWC AHOY ROTTERDAM |
00:12 |
|
26 |
DEKKER David |
NED |
NEDERLAND NATIONALE PLOEG |
00:13 |
|
27 |
GROOT Mitch |
NED |
NEDERLAND NATIONALE PLOEG |
00:13 |
|
28 |
VAN DER HORST Dennis |
NED |
NEDERLAND NATIONALE PLOEG |
00:13 |
|
29 |
VAN DEN BERG Lars |
NED |
NEDERLAND NATIONALE PLOEG |
00:13 |
|
30 |
CASSAERT Loran |
BEL |
AVIA WCUP CYCLING TEAM |
00:14 |
|
31 |
TESSON Jason |
FRA |
CREF PAYS DE LA LOIRE |
00:16 |
|
32 |
FOURNIER Quentin |
FRA |
CREF PAYS DE LA LOIRE |
00:16 |
|
33 |
BURGAUDEAU Mathieu |
FRA |
CREF PAYS DE LA LOIRE |
00:16 |
|
34 |
OLSEN Marcus |
DEN |
TEAM ABC JUNIOR |
00:18 |
|
35 |
OLDE MEIERINK Lars |
NED |
NEDERLAND NATIONALE PLOEG |
00:18 |
|
36 |
ANDERSEN Sander |
DEN |
TEAM ABC JUNIOR |
00:18 |
|
37 |
HULGAARD Morten |
DEN |
TEAM ABC JUNIOR |
00:18 |
|
38 |
DE PESTEL Sander |
BEL |
VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM |
00:20 |
|
39 |
VERSCHAEVE Viktor |
BEL |
VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM |
:00:20 |
|
40 |
CAETHOVEN Kenneth |
BEL |
VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM |
00:20 |
|
41 |
DUPON Arthur |
BEL |
SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CT |
00:21 |
|
42 |
VAN MOER Brent |
BEL |
VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM |
00:21 |
|
43 |
MOBACH Jarno |
NED |
SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CT |
00:21 |
|
44 |
OFFERMANS Michiel |
BEL |
SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CT |
:00:21 |
|
45 |
CHRETIEN Charles-Etienne |
CAN |
CANADA NATIONAL JUNIOR TEAM |
00:23 |
|
46 |
STAPLES Matthew |
CAN |
CANADA NATIONAL JUNIOR TEAM |
00:23 |
|
47 |
KIROUAC Thierry |
CAN |
CANADA NATIONAL JUNIOR TEAM |
00:23 |
|
48 |
ZUKOWSKY Nickolas |
CAN |
CANADA NATIONAL JUNIOR TEAM |
00:23 |
|
49 |
DE WITTE Bono |
BEL |
SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CT |
:00:25 |
|
50 |
BERWICK Sebastian |
AUS |
UNION CYCLISTE NANTES ATLANTQUE |
00:30 |
|
51 |
DETHIER Bastien |
BEL |
LOTTO VC ARDENNES |
00:30 |
|
52 |
D'HOOGE Thomas |
BEL |
MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT |
00:30 |
|
53 |
MARIAULT Axel |
FRA |
UNION CYCLISTE NANTES ATLANTQUE |
00:30 |
|
54 |
PLOVIE Tom |
BEL |
MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT |
00:30 |
|
55 |
DOUHARD Tom |
BEL |
LOTTO VC ARDENNES |
00:30 |
|
56 |
FREHEN Jeremy |
BEL |
VERANDAS WILLEMS - CRABBE TOITURES - CC |
00:32 |
|
57 |
MONIQUET Sylvain |
BEL |
VERANDAS WILLEMS - CRABBE TOITURES - CC |
:00:32 |
|
58 |
GOVAERTS Brent |
BEL |
MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT |
00:32 |
|
59 |
REYNDERS Jens |
BEL |
VERANDAS WILLEMS - CRABBE TOITURES - CC |
00:32 |
|
60 |
HUYS Laurens |
BEL |
VERANDAS WILLEMS - CRABBE TOITURES - CC |
00:32 |
|
61 |
MILBOU Steff |
BEL |
MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT |
00:32 |
|
62 |
HOUBBEN Adrien |
BEL |
VERANDAS WILLEMS - CRABBE TOITURES - CC |
:00:33 |
|
63 |
BOK Willem |
NED |
TWC PIJNENBURG |
00:35 |
|
64 |
VORSTERS Emri |
NED |
TWC PIJNENBURG |
00:35 |
|
65 |
MEREDITH Charlie |
GBR |
TWC PIJNENBURG |
00:35 |
|
66 |
CLAES Stef |
BEL |
DAVO CYCLING TEAM - TONGEREN |
:00:43 |
|
67 |
DAEMEN Stijn |
NED |
DAVO CYCLING TEAM - TONGEREN |
:00:43 |
|
68 |
BONNEU Kamiel |
BEL |
DAVO CYCLING TEAM - TONGEREN |
:00:43 |
|
69 |
BOUWMANS Bryan |
NED |
DISTRICT ZUID WEST |
:00:44 |
|
70 |
VAN ELZAKKER Wout |
NED |
DISTRICT ZUID WEST |
:00:44 |
|
71 |
COPPENS Jan |
BEL |
WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW |
00:45 |
|
72 |
CROMHEECKE Alexander |
BEL |
WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW |
00:45 |
|
73 |
VARIK Joan Markus |
EST |
ESTONIAN NATIONAL JUNIOR TEAM |
00:46 |
|
74 |
PRANGEL Kristo |
EST |
ESTONIAN NATIONAL JUNIOR TEAM |
00:46 |
|
75 |
SANKMANN Joosep |
EST |
ESTONIAN NATIONAL JUNIOR TEAM |
00:46 |
|
76 |
POLDERVAART Mario |
NED |
YOUNG CYCLING TEAM VZW |
00:49 |
|
77 |
VAN DER TUUK Danny |
NED |
YOUNG CYCLING TEAM VZW |
00:49 |
|
78 |
HOPPEZAK Vincent |
NED |
RWC AHOY ROTTERDAM |
00:49 |
|
79 |
DE JONGHE Roeland |
BEL |
YOUNG CYCLING TEAM VZW |
00:49 |
|
80 |
BLOUWE Louis |
BEL |
TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB - PATRICK |
00:50 |
|
81 |
COGHE Lennert |
BEL |
YOUNG CYCLING TEAM VZW |
00:50 |
|
82 |
MOL Wesley |
NED |
ACROG - BALEN BC |
00:50 |
|
83 |
PIERNA Carlos Garcia |
ESP |
TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB - PATRICK |
00:50 |
|
84 |
SEGAERT LoTc |
BEL |
TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB - PATRICK |
00:50 |
|
85 |
VANDERBEKEN Brent |
BEL |
TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB - PATRICK |
00:50 |
|
86 |
NIKOLAJSEN Eigil |
DEN |
TEAM ABC JUNIOR |
00:54 |
|
87 |
PESTIAUXYann |
BEL |
MIX PERUWELZ BURY-SPRINT2000 CHARLEROI |
00:54 |
|
88 |
VENNER Quentin |
BEL |
MIX PERUWELZ BURY-SPRINT2000 CHARLEROI |
00:54 |
|
89 |
GRIGNARD Sebastien |
BEL |
MIX PERUWELZ BURY-SPRINT2000 CHARLEROI |
00:54 |
|
90 |
BERO Sean |
BEL |
MIX PERUWELZ BURY-SPRINT2000 CHARLEROI |
00:54 |
|
91 |
BALLABIO Giacomo |
ITA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA REGIONALE LOMBARDIA |
01:02 |
|
92 |
BRAMATI Tommaso |
ITA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA REGIONALE LOMBARDIA |
01:02 |
|
93 |
SINSCHEK Nils |
NED |
ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLINGTEAM MENEN VZW |
01:02 |
|
94 |
VAN LYSEBETH Mathias |
BEL |
MIX LUC WALLAYS-CUREGHEM |
01:08 |
|
95 |
RIETJENS Sander |
BEL |
MIX LUC WALLAYS-CUREGHEM |
01:08 |
|
96 |
GALLAIS Alexandre |
FRA |
VCP LOUDEAC |
01:11 |
|
97 |
VANDENBROECK Yarno |
BEL |
CYCLING TEAM VIVE LE VELO VZW DIEGEM |
01:12 |
|
98 |
VERBEKEN Dave |
BEL |
CYCLING TEAM VIVE LE VELO VZW DIEGEM |
01:12 |
|
99 |
VAN TRICHT Stan |
BEL |
MIX OLYMPIA TIENEN-NOORD WEST BRABANT |
01:17 |
|
100 |
SCALVINONI Andrea |
ITA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA REGIONALE LOMBARDIA |
01:22 |
|
101 |
EUSSEN Bjarne |
BEL |
DAVO CYCLING TEAM - TONGEREN |
01:29 |
|
102 |
MEIJER Gijs |
NED |
NEDERLAND NATIONALE PLOEG |
01:36 |
|
103 |
POELS Xavier |
NED |
TWC PIJNENBURG |
01:51 |
|
104 |
LEROUXAxel |
FRA |
VCP LOUDEAC |
01:55 |
|
105 |
LE CLAIRE Bryan |
FRA |
CREF PAYS DE LA LOIRE |
02:00 |
|
106 |
GARNIER Renan |
FRA |
UNION CYCLISTE NANTES ATLANTQUE |
02:05 |
|
107 |
RADOUX Robin |
BEL |
VERANDAS WILLEMS - CRABBE TOITURES - CC |
02:18 |
|
108 |
GUYONNAUD Jonathan |
BEL |
SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CT |
02:23 |
|
109 |
VAN NUNEN Lukas |
BEL |
VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM |
02:26 |
|
110 |
DELEU Arnaud |
BEL |
ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLINGTEAM MENEN VZW |
02:37 |
|
111 |
DEMEYERE Torsten |
BEL |
MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT |
02:37 |
|
112 |
PATERSON Aden |
AUS |
YOUNG CYCLING TEAM VZW |
02:46 |
|
113 |
CASARINI Marco |
ITA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA REGIONALE LOMBARDIA |
02:51 |
|
114 |
PASTORELLI Filippo |
ITA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA REGIONALE LOMBARDIA |
02:51 |
|
115 |
BLUMMEL Robin |
NED |
TWC PIJNENBURG |
02:51 |
|
116 |
LAUWENS Feddrik |
BEL |
WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW |
02:52 |
|
117 |
MILLIAU Vince |
BEL |
ISOREX CYCLING TEAM |
03:07 |
|
118 |
VERBEECK Qwinten |
BEL |
TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB - PATRICK |
03:21 |
|
119 |
OTTERBEIN Rene |
GER |
TEAM SPORTFORUM KAARST-BÜTTGEN |
03:25 |
|
120 |
PINI Alessandro |
ITA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA REGIONALE LOMBARDIA |
03:26 |
|
121 |
SCHMITZ Brune |
GER |
TEAM SPORTFORUM KAARST-BÜTTGEN |
03:28 |
|
122 |
ERNST Robin |
BEL |
LOTTO VC ARDENNES |
03:29 |
|
123 |
COCKAERT Kelvin |
BEL |
SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CT |
03:33 |
|
124 |
SAUVAGNARGUES Jacques |
GBR |
VCUK REGIONAL RT |
03:35 |
|
125 |
VERBEECK Sven |
BEL |
CYCLING TEAM VIVE LE VELO VZW DIEGEM |
03:38 |
|
126 |
GODART Bo |
BEL |
MIX OLYMPIA TIENEN-NOORD WEST BRABANT |
03:43 |
|
127 |
BAUTERS Arne |
BEL |
MIX OLYMPIA TIENEN-NOORD WEST BRABANT |
03:43 |
|
128 |
VAN DER EYCKEN Brent |
BEL |
SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG |
03:45 |
|
129 |
LE NY Jean Louis |
FRA |
UNION CYCLISTE NANTES ATLANTQUE |
04:15 |
|
130 |
THONNON Bas |
BEL |
DAVO CYCLING TEAM - TONGEREN |
04:21 |
|
131 |
COOMBE Daniel |
GBR |
VCUK REGIONAL RT |
04:23 |
|
132 |
ROQUAIN Louis |
FRA |
UNION CYCLISTE NANTES ATLANTQUE |
04:40 |
|
133 |
KLEIN Philip |
GER |
TEAM SPORTFORUM KAARST-BÜTTGEN |
04:45 |
|
134 |
LUND ANDRESEN Andreas |
DEN |
TEAM ABC JUNIOR |
04:46 |
|
135 |
ARKESTEYN Aron |
BEL |
MIX LUC WALLAYS-CUREGHEM |
04:52 |
|
136 |
OTTO Jan Henrik |
GER |
TEAM SPORTFORUM KAARST-BÜTTGEN |
04:55 |
|
137 |
OSTFALK Lajos |
GER |
TEAM SPORTFORUM KAARST-BÜTTGEN |
05:09 |
|
138 |
LEFEVER Valentin |
BEL |
MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT |
05:31 |
|
139 |
TIMMERMANS Tim |
BEL |
DAVO CYCLING TEAM - TONGEREN |
05:37 |
|
140 |
VERMOTE Gianni |
BEL |
VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE |
06:25 |
|
141 |
DELOOF Senne |
BEL |
ISOREX CYCLING TEAM |
06:30 |
|
142 |
NYGAARD August |
DEN |
TEAM BORKOP ROSKILDE |
06:43 |
|
143 |
SALLAYONNEL Dylan |
FRA |
CREF PAYS DE LA LOIRE |
07:24 |
|
144 |
D'ANGELO Ugo |
BEL |
MIX PERUWELZ BURY-SPRINT2000 CHARLEROI |
07:26 |
|
145 |
STAMM Sebastian |
GER |
TEAM SPORTFORUM KAARST-BÜTTGEN |
07:32 |
|
146 |
SCLACMENDER Daivy |
BEL |
MIX PERUWELZ BURY-SPRINT2000 CHARLEROI |
07:36 |
|
147 |
DEBUYCK Robbe |
BEL |
YOUNG CYCLING TEAM VZW |
07:37 |
|
148 |
SCHOTS Michael |
BEL |
MIX LUC WALLAYS-CUREGHEM |
07:40 |
|
149 |
VAN ROY Arne |
BEL |
CYCLING TEAM VIVE LE VELO VZW DIEGEM |
07:41 |
|
150 |
DOCHY Thibaut |
BEL |
ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLINGTEAM MENEN VZW |
07:43 |
|
151 |
THIELEMANS Jente |
BEL |
ACROG - BALEN BC |
07:44 |
|
152 |
VANEECKHOUTTE Ibe |
BEL |
ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLINGTEAM MENEN VZW |
07:46 |
|
153 |
BURNETT Marcus |
GBR |
VCUK REGIONAL RT |
07:47 |
|
154 |
SIDANERAIan |
FRA |
VCP LOUDEAC |
07:52 |
|
155 |
VAN BUN Dries |
BEL |
SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG |
08:00 |
|
156 |
WUYTS Siebe |
BEL |
SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG |
08:00 |
|
157 |
MANS Jarn |
BEL |
MIX OLYMPIA TIENEN-NOORD WEST BRABANT |
08:04 |
|
158 |
SITTERS Bart |
NED |
DISTRICT ZUID WEST |
08:12 |
|
159 |
MOONS Rik |
BEL |
CYCLING TEAM VIVE LE VELO VZW DIEGEM |
08:17 |
|
160 |
VAN HAMME Kevin |
BEL |
CYCLING TEAM VIVE LE VELO VZW DIEGEM |
08:24 |
|
161 |
MAES Rüben |
BEL |
ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLINGTEAM MENEN VZW |
08:29 |
|
162 |
ALLARD Francois |
BEL |
LOTTO VC ARDENNES |
08:53 |
|
163 |
VANSTEENKISTE Mathieu |
BEL |
VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE |
09:00 |
|
164 |
RISHOJ NIELSEN Lucas |
DEN |
TEAM ABC JUNIOR |
09:14 |
|
165 |
LORIES Quinten |
BEL |
WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW |
09:22 |
|
166 |
SCOTT Cameron |
AUS |
UNION CYCLISTE NANTES ATLANTQUE |
09:45 |
|
167 |
VAN GIJSEGEM Yarne |
BEL |
VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM |
10:00 |
|
168 |
DUTOO Jeremy |
BEL |
MIX LUC WALLAYS-CUREGHEM |
10:07 |
|
169 |
MAHIEU Mathias |
BEL |
VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE |
10:20 |
|
170 |
MAIDRE Oskar |
EST |
ESTONIAN NATIONAL JUNIOR TEAM |
11:03 |
|
171 |
MEENS Johan |
BEL |
LOTTO VC ARDENNES |
11:31 |
|
172 |
VERDONCK Loeka |
BEL |
VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE |
11:38 |
|
173 |
EZEQUEL Maxime |
FRA |
VCP LOUDEAC |
12:00 |
|
174 |
DONDERS Joost |
BEL |
SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG |
12:01 |
|
175 |
PREMET Karl Brent |
EST |
ESTONIAN NATIONAL JUNIOR TEAM |
12:20 |
|
176 |
SCHOORMANS Rav |
NED |
DISTRICT ZUID WEST |
12:35 |
|
177 |
BEAUSSIRE Martin |
FRA |
CREF PAYS DE LA LOIRE |
12:53 |
|
178 |
VAN DONGEN Rüben |
NED |
DISTRICT ZUID WEST |
13:41 |
|
179 |
DEPUYDT Mats |
BEL |
MIX OLYMPIA TIENEN-NOORD WEST BRABANT |
13:44 |
|
180 |
REUVERS Kevin |
NED |
DISTRICT ZUID WEST |
14:00 |
|
181 |
VAN DE VERRE Daan |
BEL |
MIX OLYMPIA TIENEN-NOORD WEST BRABANT |
14:22 |
|
182 |
BENNASSAR ROSELLO Joan |
ESP |
TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB - PATRICK |
14:25 |
|
183 |
HEYE Alan |
BEL |
LOTTO VC ARDENNES |
14:33 |
|
184 |
JOEAAR Märten |
EST |
ESTONIAN NATIONAL JUNIOR TEAM |
14:35 |
|
185 |
BURLOT Lucas |
FRA |
VCP LOUDEAC |
14:54 |
|
186 |
DEVOOGDT Tiebo |
BEL |
MIX LUC WALLAYS-CUREGHEM |
15:53 |
|
187 |
DRUYTS Miquel |
BEL |
SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG |
16:58 |
|